Wednesday, August 12, 2020
Time   Event
1:00 AM Rise Up Live
Abbigale
RP 8/6/2020
1:30 AM Little League Baseball
14U All-Star Game
TD 8/11/2020
3:30 AM Focus Outdoors TV
RP 8/9/2020
4:00 AM BCSN Classics
2013 Baseball
St. John's Jesuit HS vs. Central Catholic HS
RP 4/22/2013
6:00 AM Bowling
BCSN Summer Bowling
RP 7/22/2020
8:00 AM Baseball
PBR Tournament Championship Game
RP 7/26/2020
9:30 AM Rise Up Live
Abbigale
RP 8/6/2020
10:00 AM Softball
Toledo Fire Dept. vs. Bowling Green Fire Dept.
RP 8/8/2020
11:00 AM BCSN Classics
2019 Girls Basketball District Final
Rogers HS vs. Central Catholic HS
RP 3/2/2019
12:00 PM Little League Baseball
13U All-Star Game
RP 8/11/2020
2:00 PM Rise Up Live
Jimmie Bones
RP 5/8/2020
2:30 PM Archery
Duel in the Cornfield
RP 7/28/2019
4:00 PM Little League Baseball
14U All-Star Game
RP 8/11/2020
6:00 PM Focus Outdoors TV
RP 8/9/2020
6:30 PM Pickleball
RP 8/1/2018
8:00 PM Mixed Martial Arts
TD 3/12/2010
10:00 PM Quidditch
BG Quidditch vs. Toledo Firebolts
RP 11/13/2013
11:00 PM Bowling
BCSN Summer Bowling
TD 8/12/2020
Time   Event
1:30 AM Little League Baseball
Diamond Dogs vs. 12U Heatherdowns Hurricanes
RP 7/28/2020
4:00 AM Sand Volleyball
RP 7/6/2020
6:30 AM Rise Up Live
Ryan Roth
RP 5/22/2020
7:00 AM Arts Now
RP 4/12/2020
7:30 AM Exposure
RP 2/19/2020
8:00 AM 419 by Design
RP 5/22/2019
8:30 AM Owens CC Accent on the Arts
RP 2/15/2020
10:00 AM Northview Orchestra Concert
RP 2/19/2020
11:00 AM Arts Now
RP 4/19/2020
11:30 AM Four One Nosh
RP 3/22/2020
12:00 PM Rise Up
RP 3/8/2020
12:30 PM Toledo School for the Arts
Percussion Concert
RP 2/19/2020
2:00 PM Maumee HS Band Concert
RP 2/25/2020
2:30 PM Northview HS Choir Concert
RP 2/26/2020
3:30 PM Arts Now
RP 4/26/2020
4:00 PM Inside Toledo
RP 6/3/2020
4:30 PM Rise Up Live
Addison Schmidt
RP 7/16/2020
5:00 PM Limitless
RP 3/5/2020
6:30 PM TSA First Friday
RP 5/1/2020
7:00 PM Arts Now
RP 8/9/2020
7:30 PM 419 by Design
RP 6/22/2020
8:00 PM BGSU Concert Band
RP 3/9/2020
9:00 PM Band & Orchestra Concert
Southview Band & Orchestra Concert
RP 3/10/2020
10:30 PM Little League Baseball
13U All-Star Game
TD 8/11/2020
Time   Event
1:00 AM Rise Up Live
Abbigale
RP 8/6/2020
1:30 AM Little League Baseball
14U All-Star Game
TD 8/11/2020
3:30 AM Focus Outdoors TV
RP 8/9/2020
4:00 AM BCSN Classics
2013 Baseball
St. John's Jesuit HS vs. Central Catholic HS
RP 4/22/2013
6:00 AM Bowling
BCSN Summer Bowling
RP 7/22/2020
8:00 AM Synchronized Swimming
RP 7/25/2020
9:30 AM Baseball
College Summer Baseball
Boaters vs. Seagulls
RP 7/28/2020
12:00 PM High School Volleyball
Bellevue HS vs. Margaretta HS
RP 8/21/2017
1:30 PM BCSN Classics
2016 Div V Regional Football Final
Edison HS vs. Norwayne HS
RP 11/19/2016
3:30 PM Baseball
College Summer Baseball
Anglers vs. Hoppers
RP 7/28/2020
5:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
RP 8/6/2020
6:00 PM High School Volleyball
Div III District Final
Ashland Crestview HS vs. Huron HS
RP 10/25/2018
8:00 PM High School Football
Sandusky HS vs. Bellevue HS
RP 10/20/2017
11:00 PM Bowling
BCSN Summer Bowling
TD 8/12/2020