Wednesday, February 26, 2020
Time   Event
1:00 AM Sled Head
RP 2/22/2020
1:30 AM High School Wrestling
NLL Championships
RP 2/22/2020
4:00 AM High School Girls' Basketball
Div I Sectional Final
St. Ursula Academy vs. Sandusky HS
RP 2/22/2020
5:30 AM Focus Outdoors TV
RP 2/23/2020
6:00 AM Ice Check
RP 2/25/2020
6:30 AM Sports Nightly
RP 2/25/2020
7:00 AM Sports Nightly
RP 2/25/2020
7:30 AM Sports Nightly
RP 2/25/2020
8:00 AM Sports Nightly
RP 2/25/2020
8:30 AM Sports Nightly
RP 2/25/2020
9:00 AM Sled Head
RP 2/22/2020
9:30 AM High School Boys' Basketball
Sand Creek HS vs. Whiteford HS
RP 2/25/2020
11:00 AM Ice Check
RP 2/25/2020
11:30 AM Sports Nightly
RP 2/25/2020
12:00 PM Basketball
Special Olympics
RP 2/23/2020
2:00 PM Swimming
Special Olympics
RP 2/16/2020
4:00 PM Ice Check
RP 2/25/2020
4:30 PM High School Wrestling
NLL Championships
RP 2/22/2020
7:00 PM NAIA Men's Basketball
WHAC Quarterfinal
Cornerstone vs. Lourdes University
Live 2/26/2020
9:00 PM Ice Check
RP 2/25/2020
9:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
RP 2/20/2020
10:00 PM Rocket Roundup
TD 2/26/2020
10:30 PM Sports Nightly
Live 2/26/2020
11:00 PM Sports Nightly
RP 2/26/2020
11:30 PM High School Girls' Basketball
Div II District Semifinal
Clyde HS vs. Rogers HS
TD 2/26/2020
Time   Event
1:30 AM High School Wrestling
Hoover Duels
RP 2/15/2020
2:30 AM High School Wrestling
TRAC Championships
RP 2/22/2020
5:00 AM High School Boys' Basketball
Sand Creek HS vs. Whiteford HS
TD 2/25/2020
6:30 AM Sled Head
RP 2/22/2020
7:00 AM Arts Now
RP 1/5/2020
7:30 AM Exposure
RP 9/11/2019
8:00 AM Four One Nosh
RP 9/22/2019
8:30 AM Jazz in the Garden
The Lori Lefevre Group
RP 9/5/2019
10:30 AM Flying Pig Festival
RP 9/14/2019
1:00 PM Arts Now
RP 1/12/2020
1:30 PM Rise Up
RP 9/15/2019
2:00 PM Ottawa Park Concert Series
NuTones
RP 9/14/2019
4:00 PM Arts Now
RP 1/19/2020
4:30 PM 419 by Design
RP 9/18/2019
5:00 PM Four One Nosh
RP 1/19/2020
5:30 PM Ottawa Park Concert Series
Masfina
RP 9/21/2019
7:00 PM Arts Now
RP 2/23/2020
7:30 PM Exposure
RP 2/19/2020
8:00 PM Jazz in the Garden
Arthur Bishop & Distant Cousins
RP 8/29/2019
10:00 PM William Jackson - Harpist
RP 9/15/2019
11:00 PM Ice Check
TD 2/25/2020
11:30 PM High School Girls' Basketball
Div II District Semifinal
Rossford HS vs. Central Catholic HS
TD 2/26/2020
Time   Event
1:00 AM Sled Head
RP 2/22/2020
1:30 AM High School Wrestling
NLL Championships
RP 2/22/2020
4:00 AM High School Girls' Basketball
Div I Sectional Final
St. Ursula Academy vs. Sandusky HS
RP 2/22/2020
5:30 AM Focus Outdoors TV
RP 2/23/2020
6:00 AM Ice Check
RP 2/25/2020
6:30 AM Sports Nightly
RP 2/25/2020
7:00 AM Sports Nightly
RP 2/25/2020
7:30 AM Sports Nightly
RP 2/25/2020
8:00 AM High School Girls' Basketball
Div II Sectional Final
Ontario HS vs. Perkins HS
RP 2/22/2020
9:30 AM Arts Now
Original Air Date 2-23-20
RP 2/23/2020
10:00 AM High School Boys' Basketball
Div III Sectional Semifinal
Seneca East HS vs. Margaretta HS
TD 2/25/2020
11:30 AM Sled Head
RP 2/22/2020
12:00 PM High School Wrestling
Huron, Vermilion & Monroeville vs. Sandusky St. Mary CC
RP 2/12/2020
1:30 PM High School Boys' Basketball
Margaretta HS vs. Sandusky St. Mary CC
RP 2/15/2020
3:00 PM High School Boys' Basketball
Willard HS vs. Huron HS
RP 2/14/2020
4:30 PM Arts Now
Original Air Date 2-23-20
RP 2/23/2020
5:00 PM High School Boys' Basketball
Gibsonburg HS vs. Sandusky St. Mary CC
RP 2/21/2020
6:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
RP 2/20/2020
7:00 PM High School Boys' Basketball
Perkins HS vs. Huron HS
RP 2/18/2020
8:30 PM High School Girls' Basketball
Div II Sectional Final
Vermilion HS vs. Bellevue HS
RP 2/22/2020
10:00 PM Sled Head
RP 2/22/2020
10:30 PM Sports Nightly
Live 2/26/2020
11:00 PM Sports Nightly
RP 2/26/2020
11:30 PM High School Girls' Basketball
Div II District Semifinal
Clyde HS vs. Rogers HS
TD 2/26/2020